Home
Daily
SymbolTargetPredictionMovementSuccess?
EQNR.OL2019-09-200.292308
YAR.OL2019-09-200.146154
TGS.OL2019-09-20-0.161538
TEL.OL2019-09-200.146154
SUBC.OL2019-09-200.323077
SCHA.OL2019-09-20-0.176923
PGS.OL2019-09-20-0.161538
ORK.OL2019-09-200.476923
NHY.OL2019-09-200.715385
GJF.OL2019-09-200.438462
DNO.OL2019-09-20-0.169231
DNB.OL2019-09-20-0.315385
AKER.OL2019-09-200.161538
STB.OL2019-09-200.323077
EQNR.OL2019-09-130.123077
YAR.OL2019-09-13-0.138462
TGS.OL2019-09-13-0.153846
TEL.OL2019-09-13-0.146154
SUBC.OL2019-09-130
SCHA.OL2019-09-13-0.176923
PGS.OL2019-09-13-0.653846
ORK.OL2019-09-130.130769
NHY.OL2019-09-130.630769
GJF.OL2019-09-130.123077
DNO.OL2019-09-130.315385
DNB.OL2019-09-130.315385
AKER.OL2019-09-130.630769
STB.OL2019-09-130.615385
EQNR.OL2019-05-100.153846-0.0438871
YAR.OL2019-05-10-0.546154-0.0346183 1
TGS.OL2019-05-10-0.707692-0.0280922 1
TEL.OL2019-05-100.3384620.0446126 1
SUBC.OL2019-05-100.353846-0.0493274
SCHA.OL2019-05-100.1307690.0131637 1
PGS.OL2019-05-10-0.546154-0.100369 1
ORK.OL2019-05-1000.0836953
NHY.OL2019-05-100.515385-0.0515951
GJF.OL2019-05-1000.00477471
DNO.OL2019-05-10-0.346154-0.142931 1
DNB.OL2019-05-10-0.176923-0.0274275 1
AKER.OL2019-05-10-0.176923-0.0673162 1
STB.OL2019-05-100.876923-0.0767775
EQNR.OL2019-04-120.6307691.03609 1
YAR.OL2019-04-12-0.1615380.729746
TGS.OL2019-04-120.00769231.56203 1
TEL.OL2019-04-120.7230771.32943 1
SUBC.OL2019-04-120.1846150.236971 1
SCHA.OL2019-04-12-0.00769232.4563
PGS.OL2019-04-120.307692-0.649713
ORK.OL2019-04-120.6461540.787823 1
NHY.OL2019-04-12-0.2846150.495585
GJF.OL2019-04-12-0.1769230.72595
DNO.OL2019-04-12-0.1846151.58118
DNB.OL2019-04-12-0.01538461.56372
AKER.OL2019-04-12-0.5153853.59402
STB.OL2019-04-120.3461541.00095 1
EQNR.OL2019-04-050.7846160.0187979 1
YAR.OL2019-04-05-0.3153850.050737
TGS.OL2019-04-05-0.4769230.0484488
TEL.OL2019-04-05-0.538462-0.00231612 1
SUBC.OL2019-04-050.3076920.0829429 1
SCHA.OL2019-04-050.1538460.019492 1
PGS.OL2019-04-0500.0938284
ORK.OL2019-04-050.3230770.00906354 1
NHY.OL2019-04-050.02307690.0663805 1
GJF.OL2019-04-050.3230770.0436242 1
DNO.OL2019-04-050.3230770.0234987 1
DNB.OL2019-04-05-0.1538460.0343199
AKER.OL2019-04-050.6538460.0395137 1
STB.OL2019-04-05-0.1538460.0485553
EQNR.OL2019-03-290.353846-0.024031
YAR.OL2019-03-29-0.5-0.0180907 1
TGS.OL2019-03-290.4846160.00127661 1
TEL.OL2019-03-29-0.169231-0.00917961 1
SUBC.OL2019-03-2900.00423527
SCHA.OL2019-03-29-0.507692-0.0333999 1
PGS.OL2019-03-290.292308-0.0162883
ORK.OL2019-03-290.307692-0.0110548
NHY.OL2019-03-290.30.00143264 1
GJF.OL2019-03-290.469231-0.0151724
DNO.OL2019-03-290.1615380.0167242 1
DNB.OL2019-03-29-0.315385-0.0230698 1
AKER.OL2019-03-29-0.4923080.0494418
STB.OL2019-03-290.176923-0.0192813
EQNR.OL2019-03-220.50.00545598 1
YAR.OL2019-03-220.146154-0.00249868
TGS.OL2019-03-220.176923-0.0273179
TEL.OL2019-03-22-0.538462-0.028428 1
SUBC.OL2019-03-22-0.684615-0.0323315 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-22-0.3307690.00516496
PGS.OL2019-03-22-0.3076920.00346701
ORK.OL2019-03-220.476923-0.0224883
NHY.OL2019-03-22-0.238462-0.00654708 1
GJF.OL2019-03-220.0153846-0.0124688
DNO.OL2019-03-220.4846160.00694996 1
DNB.OL2019-03-220.353846-0.0052019
AKER.OL2019-03-220.815385-0.0233645
STB.OL2019-03-220.484616-0.027004
EQNR.OL2019-03-150.30.0161035 1
YAR.OL2019-03-15-0.4846160.048007
TGS.OL2019-03-150.01538460.061978 1
TEL.OL2019-03-15-0.3384620.0448456
SUBC.OL2019-03-15-0.3461540.0482101
SCHA.OL2019-03-15-0.3461540.0124927
PGS.OL2019-03-15-0.4692310.193262
ORK.OL2019-03-15-0.1615380.0014625
NHY.OL2019-03-150.4076920.044603 1
GJF.OL2019-03-150.1615380.0341714 1
DNO.OL2019-03-15-0.5153850.0560505
DNB.OL2019-03-151.11022e-170.0348322 1
AKER.OL2019-03-15-0.1769230.003125
STB.OL2019-03-1500.0612368
EQNR.OL2019-03-08-0.0153846-0.0114823 1
YAR.OL2019-03-08-0.315385-0.0407479 1
TGS.OL2019-03-08-0.630769-0.0155777 1
TEL.OL2019-03-08-0.3307690.0343373
SUBC.OL2019-03-080.1846150.00769604 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-08-0.2-0.0157278 1
PGS.OL2019-03-08-0.469231-0.0303725 1
ORK.OL2019-03-080.1615380.00558819 1
NHY.OL2019-03-08-0.0153846-0.0369415 1
GJF.OL2019-03-080.507692-0.00128781
DNO.OL2019-03-08-0.638462-0.00748545 1
DNB.OL2019-03-08-0.484616-0.0369015 1
AKER.OL2019-03-080.0230769-0.0184049
STB.OL2019-03-080.323077-0.025
EQNR.OL2019-03-010.515385-0.0241915
YAR.OL2019-03-010-0.00747926
TGS.OL2019-03-010.353846-0.0685208
TEL.OL2019-03-01-0.361538-0.0151291 1
SUBC.OL2019-03-010.5538460.0389804 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-010.3307690.0153891 1
PGS.OL2019-03-010.0153846-0.111959
ORK.OL2019-03-010.461539-0.011053
NHY.OL2019-03-010.669231-0.00767266
GJF.OL2019-03-01-0.1692310.0170269
DNO.OL2019-03-01-0.184615-0.0507895 1
DNB.OL2019-03-0100.016429
AKER.OL2019-03-010.1769230.0155763 1
STB.OL2019-03-01-0.5153850.0219417
EQNR.OL2019-02-220-0.00990374
YAR.OL2019-02-220.2923080.0611405 1
TGS.OL2019-02-220.161538-0.0293427
TEL.OL2019-02-220.1615380.0359558 1
SUBC.OL2019-02-22-0.346154-0.0108749 1
SCHA.OL2019-02-22-0.3076920.053211
PGS.OL2019-02-220.0076923-0.0291502
ORK.OL2019-02-22-0.2769230.0159575
NHY.OL2019-02-22-0.730770.0147059
MHG.OL2019-02-220.276923
GJF.OL2019-02-220.1538460.00394471 1
DNO.OL2019-02-220.6230770.0393873 1
DNB.OL2019-02-22-0.0076923-0.00921376 1
AKER.OL2019-02-22-0.00769230.0239234
STB.OL2019-02-22-0.6692310.0109389
EQNR.OL2019-02-150.4538460.0378238 1
YAR.OL2019-02-15-0.1615380.0164326
TGS.OL2019-02-15-0.3153850.0668009
TEL.OL2019-02-150.1846150.0255279 1
SUBC.OL2019-02-150.00769230.0899784 1
SCHA.OL2019-02-150.1384620.0903635 1
PGS.OL2019-02-15-0.1615380.0728863
ORK.OL2019-02-150.4307690.0177444 1
NHY.OL2019-02-15-0.4538460.0143317
GJF.OL2019-02-15-0.02307690.0194371
DNO.OL2019-02-150.1538460.096252 1
DNB.OL2019-02-150.1615380.0523594 1
AKER.OL2019-02-15-0.00769230.0609137
STB.OL2019-02-15-0.5307690.0316615
EQNR.OL2019-02-080.1230770.00465361 1
YAR.OL2019-02-08-0.0153846-0.0171213 1
TGS.OL2019-02-080.476923-0.0117267
TEL.OL2019-02-08-0.01538460.000315676
SUBC.OL2019-02-08-0.315385-0.00826445 1
SCHA.OL2019-02-080.4538460.000995745 1
PGS.OL2019-02-080.292308-0.00650195
ORK.OL2019-02-080.292308-0.0356728
NHY.OL2019-02-08-0.138462-0.123851 1
GJF.OL2019-02-080.7692310.00404044 1
DNO.OL2019-02-080.7923080.0456521 1
DNB.OL2019-02-080.2769230.0294898 1
AKER.OL2019-02-080.4538460.0153584 1
STB.OL2019-02-080.484616-0.0171727

Accuracy:
Long/short: 50%
Long only: 60.759493670886%
Long only > 0.5: 60%