Home
Daily
SymbolTargetPredictionMovementSuccess?
EQNR.OL2019-03-290.17-0.00552916
YAR.OL2019-03-290.260.00255753 1
TGS.OL2019-03-29-0.090.0248258
TEL.OL2019-03-29-0.240.00174016
SUBC.OL2019-03-29-0.420.00565503
SCHA.OL2019-03-29-0.23-0.0292431 1
PGS.OL2019-03-29-0.070.0380208
ORK.OL2019-03-290.170.00822408 1
NHY.OL2019-03-290.4-0.0022837
GJF.OL2019-03-290.01-0.0145502
DNO.OL2019-03-290.090.0232434 1
DNB.OL2019-03-29-0.11-0.0173267 1
AKER.OL2019-03-29-0.410.0528
STB.OL2019-03-29-0.130.00328752
EQNR.OL2019-03-28-0.1-0.00236413 1
YAR.OL2019-03-28-0.060.0037079
TGS.OL2019-03-28-0.09-0.00476806 1
TEL.OL2019-03-28-0.15-0.00605364 1
SUBC.OL2019-03-28-0.16-0.00235073 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-280.020.0183941 1
PGS.OL2019-03-28-0.22-0.04 1
ORK.OL2019-03-280.180.00767342 1
NHY.OL2019-03-28-0.230.0011431
GJF.OL2019-03-28-0.23-0.00565323 1
DNO.OL2019-03-280.08-0.00293021
DNB.OL2019-03-280.42-0.0161339
AKER.OL2019-03-28-0.01-0.0234375 1
STB.OL2019-03-28-0.05-0.00947306 1
EQNR.OL2019-03-220.35-0.008709
YAR.OL2019-03-22-0.33-0.0239066 1
TGS.OL2019-03-220.56-0.030128
TEL.OL2019-03-220.43-0.0257126
SUBC.OL2019-03-220.02-0.0371545
SCHA.OL2019-03-22-0.33-0.0101724 1
PGS.OL2019-03-220.02-0.053271
ORK.OL2019-03-22-0.27-0.00416541 1
NHY.OL2019-03-220.29-0.0332409
GJF.OL2019-03-220.07-0.00627353
DNO.OL2019-03-220.02-0.0303732
DNB.OL2019-03-220.01-0.0219615
AKER.OL2019-03-220.07-0.027907
STB.OL2019-03-22-0.22-0.0264505 1
EQNR.OL2019-03-21-0.090.00878551
YAR.OL2019-03-21-0.130.0129334
TGS.OL2019-03-21-0.08-0.00778048 1
TEL.OL2019-03-2100.00111918
SUBC.OL2019-03-21-0.57-0.00406142 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-21-0.05-0.0210235 1
PGS.OL2019-03-21-0.05-0.0192484 1
ORK.OL2019-03-210.270.00719213 1
NHY.OL2019-03-21-0.430.000554213
GJF.OL2019-03-210.22-0.00250319
DNO.OL2019-03-210.20.0204885 1
DNB.OL2019-03-21-0.6-0.00329837 1
AKER.OL2019-03-210.19-0.00462963
STB.OL2019-03-21-0.01-0.00901915 1
EQNR.OL2019-03-20-0.08-0.0079467 1
YAR.OL2019-03-20-0.070.00414479
TGS.OL2019-03-20-0.070.00081966
TEL.OL2019-03-200.17-0.00777351
SUBC.OL2019-03-200.15-0.00135191
SCHA.OL2019-03-20-0.450.00416667
PGS.OL2019-03-200.230.0541062 1
ORK.OL2019-03-20-0.26-0.00832102 1
NHY.OL2019-03-20-0.150.0140528
GJF.OL2019-03-200.32-0.0074534
DNO.OL2019-03-20-0.080.0116927
DNB.OL2019-03-200.08-0.00149701
AKER.OL2019-03-200.12-0.00613497
STB.OL2019-03-20-0.02-0.0136225 1
EQNR.OL2019-03-16-0.33
YAR.OL2019-03-160.16
TGS.OL2019-03-160.77
TEL.OL2019-03-160.01
SUBC.OL2019-03-16-0.02
SCHA.OL2019-03-160.26
PGS.OL2019-03-160.14
ORK.OL2019-03-160.03
NHY.OL2019-03-160.14
GJF.OL2019-03-160.16
DNO.OL2019-03-16-0.36
DNB.OL2019-03-160.49
AKER.OL2019-03-160
STB.OL2019-03-160.15
EQNR.OL2019-03-150.49-0.00722213
YAR.OL2019-03-15-0.070.00474201
TGS.OL2019-03-15-0.130.00499173
TEL.OL2019-03-15-0.510.02485
SUBC.OL2019-03-15-0.010.00872765
SCHA.OL2019-03-150.05-0.00143266
PGS.OL2019-03-150.220.00298073 1
ORK.OL2019-03-150.360.000584468 1
NHY.OL2019-03-150.140.0144383 1
GJF.OL2019-03-150.390.00501246 1
DNO.OL2019-03-150.09-0.00848131
DNB.OL2019-03-150.30.00926498 1
AKER.OL2019-03-150.07-0.00310559
STB.OL2019-03-15-0.010.0120829
EQNR.OL2019-03-140.250.00675151 1
YAR.OL2019-03-140.20.00787177 1
TGS.OL2019-03-140.30.00250205 1
TEL.OL2019-03-14-0.150.0180285
SUBC.OL2019-03-140.020.0102088 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-14-0.080.00114743
PGS.OL2019-03-1400.0392358
ORK.OL2019-03-140.070.0115282 1
NHY.OL2019-03-14-0.120.00318659
GJF.OL2019-03-140.070.021767 1
DNO.OL2019-03-140.080.0135567 1
DNB.OL2019-03-140.10.0172793 1
AKER.OL2019-03-14-0.430.00625
STB.OL2019-03-14-0.080.0336009
EQNR.OL2019-03-130.240.0179752 1
YAR.OL2019-03-130.290.0277377 1
TGS.OL2019-03-130.080.0161017 1
TEL.OL2019-03-130.09-0.000581261
SUBC.OL2019-03-13-0.290.025702
SCHA.OL2019-03-1300.0178102
PGS.OL2019-03-130.090.0515744 1
ORK.OL2019-03-130.28-0.00616918
NHY.OL2019-03-13-0.220.0258543
GJF.OL2019-03-130.280
DNO.OL2019-03-130.420.0315327 1
DNB.OL2019-03-1300.00410091
AKER.OL2019-03-130.070.0031348 1
STB.OL2019-03-130.150.00960671 1
EQNR.OL2019-03-120.170.00238472 1
YAR.OL2019-03-12-0.450.0179412
TGS.OL2019-03-12-0.480.0189982
TEL.OL2019-03-120.260.000581599 1
SUBC.OL2019-03-12-0.29-0.00614942 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-120.290.0049883 1
PGS.OL2019-03-12-0.720.0586207
ORK.OL2019-03-12-0.150.00769692
NHY.OL2019-03-12-0.540.00567851
GJF.OL2019-03-120.150.00904389 1
DNO.OL2019-03-12-0.32-0.00164238 1
DNB.OL2019-03-120.32-0.0015748
AKER.OL2019-03-12-0.080
STB.OL2019-03-12-0.380.000600796
EQNR.OL2019-03-090.44
YAR.OL2019-03-090.62
TGS.OL2019-03-09-0.47
TEL.OL2019-03-09-0.17
SUBC.OL2019-03-09-0.44
SCHA.OL2019-03-090.14
PGS.OL2019-03-09-0.01
ORK.OL2019-03-090.15
NHY.OL2019-03-09-0.64
GJF.OL2019-03-090.15
DNO.OL2019-03-09-0.33
DNB.OL2019-03-090.15
AKER.OL2019-03-090.53
STB.OL2019-03-09-0.3
EQNR.OL2019-03-08-0.31-0.0237114 1
YAR.OL2019-03-08-0.34-0.0157503 1
TGS.OL2019-03-08-0.13-0.028608 1
TEL.OL2019-03-08-0.020.014176
SUBC.OL2019-03-08-0.21-0.0205703 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-080.080.00555076 1
PGS.OL2019-03-08-0.25-0.06 1
ORK.OL2019-03-080.170.00558819 1
NHY.OL2019-03-08-0.39-0.0280346 1
GJF.OL2019-03-080.4-0.00128781
DNO.OL2019-03-08-0.51-0.0124138 1
DNB.OL2019-03-080.150.00222146 1
AKER.OL2019-03-080.16-0.0123457
STB.OL2019-03-080.09-0.0110382
EQNR.OL2019-03-070-0.00154402
YAR.OL2019-03-07-0.14-0.016338 1
TGS.OL2019-03-07-0.07-0.0184409 1
TEL.OL2019-03-070.080.0125598 1
SUBC.OL2019-03-07-0.09-0.0133764 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-070-0.0126912
PGS.OL2019-03-07-0.16-0.0296495 1
ORK.OL2019-03-07-0.230.00147272
NHY.OL2019-03-070.3-0.00745849
GJF.OL2019-03-070.3-0.00576181
DNO.OL2019-03-07-0.16-0.00494098 1
DNB.OL2019-03-070.14-0.00630716
AKER.OL2019-03-070.09-0.010687
STB.OL2019-03-070.07-0.0161432
EQNR.OL2019-03-06-0.50.00362224
YAR.OL2019-03-06-0.09-0.00922042 1
TGS.OL2019-03-06-0.340.00547831
TEL.OL2019-03-060.41-0.0091852
SUBC.OL2019-03-06-0.40.0444015
SCHA.OL2019-03-060.29-0.00287604
PGS.OL2019-03-060.030.0352743 1
ORK.OL2019-03-06-0.41-0.00264395 1
NHY.OL2019-03-060.06-0.00143102
GJF.OL2019-03-06-0.170.00451029
DNO.OL2019-03-06-0.01-0.00790191 1
DNB.OL2019-03-06-0.250.00666669
AKER.OL2019-03-060.07-0.0060698
STB.OL2019-03-060.290.00383032 1
EQNR.OL2019-03-05-0.29-0.00309521 1
YAR.OL2019-03-050.31-0.00334172
TGS.OL2019-03-05-0.08-0.00503143 1
TEL.OL2019-03-05-0.230.00686154
SUBC.OL2019-03-05-0.45-0.00718735 1
SCHA.OL2019-03-050.08-0.00657139
PGS.OL2019-03-05-0.09-0.00390402 1
ORK.OL2019-03-050.3-0.00351285
NHY.OL2019-03-050.020.00200746 1
GJF.OL2019-03-05-0.140.00193675
DNO.OL2019-03-05-0.080.00741147
DNB.OL2019-03-05-0.59-0.00316456 1
AKER.OL2019-03-050.16-0.00453172
STB.OL2019-03-05-0.4-0.00176475 1
EQNR.OL2019-03-010.55-0.00389914
YAR.OL2019-03-01-0.04-0.00499866 1
TGS.OL2019-03-010.19-0.00687577
TEL.OL2019-03-01-0.08-0.00509443 1
SUBC.OL2019-03-010.03-0.00621416
SCHA.OL2019-03-01-0.320.023113
PGS.OL2019-03-010.46-0.0337762
ORK.OL2019-03-010.080.00860282 1
NHY.OL2019-03-010.33-0.0146727
GJF.OL2019-03-0100.012386
DNO.OL2019-03-01-0.17-0.00933809 1
DNB.OL2019-03-010.07-0.000304896
AKER.OL2019-03-01-0.020.00772798
STB.OL2019-03-01-0.5-0.000293987 1
EQNR.OL2019-02-280.24-0.00850512
YAR.OL2019-02-280.1-0.013965
TGS.OL2019-02-28-0.7-0.0247276 1
TEL.OL2019-02-280.15-0.010086
SUBC.OL2019-02-28-0.360.0619289
SCHA.OL2019-02-28-0.590.0169592
PGS.OL2019-02-28-0.53-0.0406376 1
ORK.OL2019-02-280.05-0.0117268
NHY.OL2019-02-28-0.09-0.0150084 1
GJF.OL2019-02-280.070.000652257 1
DNO.OL2019-02-28-0.43-0.0193914 1
DNB.OL2019-02-280.410.00613497 1
AKER.OL2019-02-28-0.280.0237342
STB.OL2019-02-28-0.180.00235774
EQNR.OL2019-02-270.220.000515761 1
YAR.OL2019-02-27-0.09-0.00517569 1
TGS.OL2019-02-27-0.46-0.0037578 1
TEL.OL2019-02-270.080.00089079 1
SUBC.OL2019-02-270.14-0.00303647
SCHA.OL2019-02-27-0.42-0.0277698 1
PGS.OL2019-02-27-0.69-0.0055467 1
ORK.OL2019-02-270.07-0.0115908
NHY.OL2019-02-27-0.38-0.0044272 1
GJF.OL2019-02-270.32-0.00583654
DNO.OL2019-02-27-0.570.0114411
DNB.OL2019-02-270.42-0.00275312
AKER.OL2019-02-27-0.08-0.0109546 1
STB.OL2019-02-270.080.000884926 1
EQNR.OL2019-02-26-0.55-0.00487561 1
YAR.OL2019-02-260.440.0126897 1
TGS.OL2019-02-26-0.1-0.022449 1
TEL.OL2019-02-26-0.260.00447361
SUBC.OL2019-02-26-0.21-0.00663579 1
SCHA.OL2019-02-2600.00875401
PGS.OL2019-02-26-0.2-0.00368421 1
ORK.OL2019-02-26-0.14-0.00346528 1
NHY.OL2019-02-26-0.420.00333145
GJF.OL2019-02-260.420.00194934 1
DNO.OL2019-02-260.240.00685683 1
DNB.OL2019-02-26-0.090.00739598
AKER.OL2019-02-260.160.00788643 1
STB.OL2019-02-260.010.00742942 1
EQNR.OL2019-02-210.09-0.0025413
YAR.OL2019-02-210.170.0316563 1
TGS.OL2019-02-210.110.0384457 1
TEL.OL2019-02-210.580.0115362 1
SUBC.OL2019-02-210.42-0.00160004
SCHA.OL2019-02-21-0.070.0389093
PGS.OL2019-02-21-0.460.0147135
ORK.OL2019-02-21-0.160.0200709
NHY.OL2019-02-210.120.00028703 1
GJF.OL2019-02-210.090.00330033 1
DNO.OL2019-02-210-0.00522198
DNB.OL2019-02-210.15-0.0225937
AKER.OL2019-02-21-0.170.00792393
STB.OL2019-02-21-0.40.00419537
EQNR.OL2019-02-20-0.17-0.00430165 1
YAR.OL2019-02-200.160.0213626 1
TGS.OL2019-02-20-0.69-0.0150652 1
TEL.OL2019-02-200.07-0.0018182
SUBC.OL2019-02-20-0.19-0.00744048 1
SCHA.OL2019-02-20-0.750.00153139
PGS.OL2019-02-20-0.36-0.005136 1
ORK.OL2019-02-200.230.00384265 1
NHY.OL2019-02-200.240.0089596 1
GJF.OL2019-02-200.44-0.0019763
DNO.OL2019-02-20-0.280.0519088
DNB.OL2019-02-20-0.17-0.00523394 1
AKER.OL2019-02-20-0.080.00798722
STB.OL2019-02-20-0.240.00937681
EQNR.OL2019-02-190.54-0.00937482
YAR.OL2019-02-19-0.390.00844249
TGS.OL2019-02-19-0.01-0.0238474 1
TEL.OL2019-02-1900.010101
SUBC.OL2019-02-19-0.07-0.0208839 1
SCHA.OL2019-02-19-0.57-0.00366192 1
PGS.OL2019-02-190.07-0.0233258
ORK.OL2019-02-19-0.110.00954949
NHY.OL2019-02-19-0.470.000289043
GJF.OL2019-02-190.08-0.00131577
DNO.OL2019-02-190.270.00192625 1
DNB.OL2019-02-190.650.00185064 1
AKER.OL2019-02-190.09-0.0110585
STB.OL2019-02-19-0.610.0103912

Accuracy:
Long/short: 47.5%
Long only: 46.511627906977%
Long only > 0.5: 40%